Teamsters

North America's Strongest Union

A Legacy Of Education

Since 1999, the International Brotherhood of Teamsters has honored the legacy of James R. Hoffa by awarding college scholarships to the children and dependent grandchildren of Teamster members. This year, the Fund plans to award $800,000 in well-deserved support through $10,000 and $1,000 scholarships and Essay Contest winners.

“We congratulate every one of the awardees and wish them great success in their time at college and in their future careers,” said Jim Hoffa, Teamsters General President.

$10,000 Scholarship Winners

CANADIAN REGION

Connor Bracewell, Victoria, British Columbia, Local 464

Courtney Formosa, Mission, British Columbia, Local 31

Shivneet Gill, Brampton, Ontario, Local 419

Logan Lan, Richmond, British Columbia, Local 213

Sarah Martiniello, Hamiliton, Ontario, Local 879

Kylie Shorter, Coquillam, British Columbia, Local 31

Janice Trang, Toronto, Otario, Local 938

 

CENTRAL REGION

Zane Atzhorn, Indianapolis, Local 135

Monica Bodenstab, Hawthorn Woods, Ill., Local 727

Christopher Dooley, Wilmington, Ohio, Local 1224

Rachel Farrow, Westerville, Ohio, Local 413

Juliana Johnson, Woodbury, Minn., Local 120

Jacob Kowal, Seven Hills, Ohio, Local 507

Sean McKenna, Maple Grove, Minn., Local 638

Marisa Olsen, Woodbury, Minn., Local 320

Morgan Poisson, Wildwood, Mo., Local 120

Brylie Schafer, Norwalk, Ohio, Local 436

 

EASTERN REGION

Joshua Beauregard, Northbridge, Mass., Local 170

Christina Casillo, Valley Stream, N.Y., Local 804

Amanda Jones, Raleigh, N.C., Local 391

Tristan Kihonis, Watertown, Conn., Local 677

Ashlin Michell, Dorchester, Mass., Local 25

Shayne O’Brien, Center Moriches, N.Y., Local 804

Joseph Philips, Pawling, N.Y., Local 804

Christopher Vincent, Milltown, N.J., Local 177

Daniel Wisniewski, Philadelphia, Local 107

 

SOUTHERN REGION

Orbre Fess, Panama, Okla., Local 373

William Gerardi, Bradenton, Fla., Local 79

Alexa Gomez, Lubbock, Texas, BLET Div. 871

Grayson Gregory, Gainesville, Texas, Local 767

Andrew Tamez, McAllen, Texas, Local 657

Brandon Thigpen, Jacksonville, Fla., BLET Div. 35

Megan Wiedeman, Bradenton, Fla., Local 173

 

WESTERN REGION

Adrian Adams, Las Vegas, Local 995

Jaden Bales, Imbler, Ore., Local 223

Steve Cohen, San Jose, Calif., Local 665

Sarah Collins, Palos Verdes Estates, Calif., Local 399

Cheyanne Harris, Sacramento, Calif., Local 150

Colin Misich, Mill Creek, Wash., Local 174

Joshua Perez, Hopkinton, Mass., Local 952

Emily Wood, Platte City, Mo., Local 455

 

$1,000 Scholarship Winners

CANADIAN REGION

Danica Adams, Surrey, BC, LU 213

Laurence Ahelo, Beloeil, QC, LU 1999

Caroline Amyot, Terrebonne, QC, LU 931

Jonathan-Liam Bartuccio-Pereira, St.Bruno, QC, LU 1999

Orlando Castillo, Laval, QC, LU 106

Jon Catanus, Etobicoke, ON, LU 1979

Eric Chau, Langley, BC, LU 213

Marco Corsi, Vancouver, BC, LU 31

Anthony Demers, St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC, GCC LU 41

Emily Demers, St-hubert, QC, LU 1999

Emily Ford, Mission, BC, LU 213

Amanda Gallacher, Burnaby, BC, LU 31

Garbriel Harvery, Trui-Rivieres, QC, LU 931

Brandon Hedges, Fruitvale, BC, TCRC LU 181

Olivia Jago, Prince George, BC, LU 213

Makayla Jeffrey, Mission, BC, LU464

Brianne Jones, Wainfleet, ON, LU 879

Eli Kastelein, Langley, BC, LU 213

Sarah Kehoe, Fonthill, ON, LU 879

Monica Lai, Vancouver, BC , LU 213

Dominika Lazinka, Niagra Falls, ON, LU 1979

Taylor Lebrun-Powell, Burnaby, BC, LU 31

Sarah Lepik, London, ON, LU 879

Ingrid Libera, Langley, BC, LU 155

Bennett Liddycoat, Fonthill, ON, LU 879

Ella MacLellan, Saskatoon, SK, TCRC LU 847

Derek McCaffrey, Windsor, ON, LU 879

Ryan Medeiros, London, ON, LU 879

Alyssa Moore, Saskatoon, SK, LU 395

Janelle Patzer, Sherwood Park, AB, LU 31

Shayna Pierce, Winnipeg, MB, LU 979

Rocco Pisani, Mississauga, ON, LU 847

Josie Rippingale, Campbell River, BC, LU 213

Erin Robinson, Shawnigan Lake, BC, LU 362

Hayley Secret, Surrey, BC, LU 31

Nicholas Small, Brampton, ON, LU 1979

Matthew Watson, Dartmouth, NS, LU 927

Abigail Webb, Fort Erie, ON, LU 879

Karyn Wiebe, Winnipeg, MB, LU 979

Courtney Wilson, St. Catharines, ON, LU 879

 

CENTRAL REGION

Charles Barchett, Benton Harbor, MI, LU 7

Cameron Bargell, North Platte, NE, LU 554

Sara Bayerle, Arlington Heights, IL, LU 705

Kadie Bond, Elkhorn, NE, LU 554

Lizbette Breeggemann, Jordan, MN, LU 970

Andrew Burek, Garden City, MI, LU 243

Katelin Burke, Cameron, MO, LU 120

Kailen Combs, Hazard, KY, LU 651

Jenna Contreras, Racine, WI, LU 200

Melaney Cook, Seven Hills, OH, LU 407

Mary Daniel, Nine Mile Falls, WA, LU 1224

Amanda Darby, Hillsboro, MO, LU 618

Myranda Druien, Shepherdsville, KY, LU 89

Caitlyn Feasel, Garden City, MI, LU 247

Logan Gable, Cloverdale, OH, LU 20

Katelyn Gehrke, Muskego, WI, LU344

Lindsay Gomez, St. Peters, MO, LU 688

Emily Graff, Ashland, WI, LU 346

Bradley Hajdin, Strongville, OH, LU 407

Danielle Hall, Byron, IL, LU 710

Daniel Hendricks, Arlington Heights, IL, LU 700

Kayla Houdek, Walker, MI, LU 406

Kyle Huffman, Horace, ND, LU 120

Hunter Hunt, Cedar Rapids, IA, LU 238

Austin Ivey, Imperial, MO, LU 638

Brandon Jochimsen, Ralston, NE, LU 554

Ryan Kilbride, International Falls, MN, LU 346

Marissa Klein, Newark, OH, LU 413

Lindsey Koch, Danville, IN, LU 135

Paul Lang, Willowick, OH, LU 507

Taylor Leigh, Liberty, KY, LU 651

Tylyn Leigh, Liberty, KY, LU 651

Sarah Lepp, Waterloo, IL, LU 688

Kyle Lievre, Allentown, PA, LU 20

Alvin Ling, Chicago, IL, LU 743

Seth Loftis, Elida, OH, LU 908

Eric Mayforth, Rapid City, SD, LU 120

Julie Mazur, Burbank, IL, LU 743

Kelly Mazzel, Lower Burrell, PA, LU 377

Brennen Nagorzonski, Elk Grove Village, IL, LU 727

Andrew Nelson, Coon Rapids, MN, LU 974

Miranda Neumann, Norfolk, NE, LU 554

Zabrina Orecchio, Howard, OH, LU 413

Miranda Parke, Cortland, OH, LU 377

Lucas Pederson, Coon Rapids, MN, LU 320

Elliott Perez, Elmwood Park, IL, LU 700

Alison Plieseis, Lesuer, MN, LU 120

Annaliesa Potter, Paddock Lake, WI, LU 705

Randi Proescholdt, Marshalltown, IA, LU 238

Mikayla Pruitt, Trotwood, OH, LU 957

Eric Quaal, Corona, CA, LU 2727

Aaron Reasor, Risingsun, OH, LU 20

Jacob Redmann, Shiocton, WI, LU 662

Alexis Rivera, Elk Grove Village, LU 700

Justin Rose, Powell, OH, LU 908

Kelly Ryan, Crystal Lake, IL, LU 700

Lance Rycraft, Ash Grove, MO, LU 245

Taylor Schombert, Cumming, GA, LU 710

Patrick Shea, Farmington, MN, LU 320

Kaitlyn Slack, Grand Ledge, MI, LU 580

Alexis Stefaniak, Channahon, IL, LU 179

Samantha Tartaglia, River Grove, IL, LU 705

Rachel Thome, Sparta, MI, LU 406

Sarah Timm, Poplar Grove, IL, LU 325

Amy Trunt, Goodland, MN, LU 346

Anne Urban, Des Plains, IL, LU 727

Marissa Vogt, Eagan, MN, LU 638

Jenna Walleser, Cascade, IA, LU 120

Ian Weivoda, Orland Park, IL, LU 703

Emily Wharton, Waterford, MI, LU 243

Travis Whitt, Racine, WI, LU 200

Jordan Wood, Matthews, NC, LU 120

Jessica Woodrum, Carleton, MI, LU 243

Alexander Wyler, Plainfield, IL, LU 700

 

EASTERN REGION

Morgan Ames, Yorktown, VA, LU 822

Kaitlyn Anticoli, Abington, PA, LU 502

Brandon Ashley, Constantia, NY, LU 317

Gabriella Barthe, Tauton, MA, LU 653

Kristen Campbell, Newtown, CT, LU 677

Carmen Cloninger, Dallas, NC, LU 71

Meghan Coburn, Frostburg, MD, BLET Div. 483

Christopher D’Ambrosio, Massapequa, NY, LU 812

Linda Davis, Swansea, SC, LU 509

Corey Dean, Cortland Manor, NY, LU 831

Anthony DeAngelis, Glendora, NJ, LU 77

Yasmine Dehdashty, Franklin, NC, LU 61

Nicole DiLeo, Brick, NJ, LU 701

Shannon Dole, Newark, NJ, LU 72

Kyle Donahue, Reading, MA, LU 25

Robert Durante, Staten Island, NY, LU 831

Haley Enos, Londonderry, NH, LU 25

Michael Farris, Gastonia, NC, LU 71

Hannah Feinman, Jeffersonville, NY, LU 445

Olivia Gentilini, Vinelan, NJ, LU 331

Lindsey Gibbs, Philadelphia, PA, LU 830

Sean Giblin, Jackson, NJ, LU 1100

Alice Greider, Elizabethtown, PA, BLET Div. 483

Jacob Hayes, Randleman, NC, LU 391

Alexander Heger, Braintree, MA, LU 25

Bethany Herrmann, White Plains, NY, LU 456

Chey Jones, Port Carbon, PA, LU 429

Matthew Lettieri, Lindenhurst, NY, LU 282

Arthur Matthews, Prospect Park, PA, LU 623

Marissa Martin, Hamburg, NY, LU 264

Shayne McCann, Stockdale, PA, LU 205

Bailey McLaughlin, West Islip, NY, LU 804

Katie Mead, Albany, NY, LU 294

Stephen Moran, Buffalo, NY, LU 264

Daniel Morgan, Park Ridge, NJ, GCC LU 8-N

Victor Morocho, Flushing, NY, LU 237

Tyler Mueller, Newport News, VA, LU 95

Harry O’Bryne, Hazel TWP, PA, GCC LU 735-S

Stacy Paickattu, Floral Park, NY, LU, LU 237

Stwart Pena, Amityville, NY, LU 805

Hannah Pereira, Raynham, MA, LU 25

Steven Pisani, Laurel Springs, NJ, LU 115

Tara Raguso, Poughquag, NY, LU 456

Emma Richard, South Windsor, CT, LU 25

William Roberts, Aiken, SC, LU 509

Amber Sanders, Fort Gay, WV, LU 175

Dana Sanginari, Albuquerque, NM, LU 831

Helen Schneider, Valatie, NY, LU 294

Jillian Sharkey, Williamstown, NJ, LU 676

Anthony Skretny, West Seneca, NY, LU 264

Corey Smigiel, Moosic, PA, LU 401

Mackenzie Smith, N. Las Vegas, NV, LU 463

Paul Stock, Export, PA, LU 205

Dakota Stowers, LeRoy, WV, LU 175

Edward Swackhamer, Brewertown, NY, LU 317

Nicole Tagerty, East Brunswick, NJ, GCC LU 1-L

Angelica Tarnawski, Linden, NJ, LU 171

Mallory Tower, Box Elder, SD, GCC LU 1-B

Michael Tynes, Stamford, CT, LU 456

Briana Vennard, Little Genesee, NY, LU 264

Kristen Webster, Felton, PA, LU 776

Heather Wells, Belle Vernon, PA, LU 30

Kathryn White, Quincy, MA, LU 1

Meghan White, Quincy, MA, LU 1

Eric Williamson, Barnesville, PA, LU 401

Dylan Winters, McKeesport, PA, LU 205

Kayon Yi, Winsor Locks, CT, LU 671

 

SOUTHERN REGION

Katelyn Bobbitt, Burton, TX, BLET Div. 194

Brianna Booker, Murfreesboro, TN, LU 519

Breanna Boone, Houston, TX, LU 745

Sheila Bracken, Bryan, TX, LU 988

Mackenzie Butler, New Braunfield, TX, LU 657

Anissa Chenevert, Slidell, LA, LU 270

Sarah Cockcroft, Charleston, SC, LU 728

Lena Cordell, Section, AL, LU 612

Ellery Cushman, Lubbock, TX, BLET Div. 869

Jared Davenport, Ooltewah, TN, GCC LU 197-M

Keana Digiacomo, Vero Beach, FL, LU 769

Bayli Donaldson, Yukon, OK, LU 886

Christen Dotson, Atkins, AR, BMWED Ldg. 2717

Jonathon Galvez, El Paso, TX, LU 745

Sarah Good, Grand Saline, TX, LU 767

Lydia Gregory, Pleasant Shade, TN, LU 480

Kerstie Hillman, Johnson City, TN, BLET Div. 781

Regan Holley, Long Beach, MS, LU 891

Emily Jackson, Brandon, FL, LU 79

Amber Kropog, Springfield, LA, LU 5

Megan Lass, Arlington, TX, LU 767

Benjamin Lively, Cartersville, GA, LU 1129

Kamryn Long, Ennis, TX, BLET Div. 242

Trevor Mercer, Fayetteville, GA, BMWED Ldg. 665

Katherine Miles, Villa Rica, GA, LU 1129

Morgan Miller, Murfreesboro, TN, LU 480

Alexander Moran, Pleasant View, TN, LU 480

Cassandra Pantzis, Spring, TX, LU 19

Savannah Parks, White House, TN, LU 480

Brittany Ray, Deatsville, AL, LU 612

Bennie Satterfield, Knoxville, TN, LU 519

Abbagayle Stackdale, Palmetto, FL, LU 173

Emily Startup, Carrollton, GA, LU 728

Cade Suggs, Tyler, TX, LU 767

Christopher Thompson, Amarillo, TX, LU 577

Bawi Tial, Amarillo, TX, LU 577

Macy Trotter, Athens, TN, LU 519

Brandon Tucker, Valrico, FL, LU 79

Megan Venable, Columbia, TN, LU 327

Cullen Walker, Shawnee, OK, LU 516

Christian Ward, Rogersville, TN, GCC LU 197-M

Shelby Wilburn, Amarillo, TX, LU 577

Skyler Winfrey, Garland, TX, LU 767

 

WESTERN REGION

Joseph Adamiak, Hesperia, CA, LU 396

Taylor Barrios, Grand Terrace, CA, LU 166

Carlos Beltran, LaVerne, CA, LU 396

Liliya Benz, Canby, OR, BLET Div. 236

Sara Bieschke, Phoenix, AZ, LU 104

Nancy Castaneda, Pomona, CA, LU 495

Logan Costa-Smith, Clovis, CA, LU 431

Bret DeGraaff, Lynden, WA, LU 231

Jamie DeMarco, Ontario, CA, LU 848

Melissa Emerson, Saugus, CA, LU 572

Taylor Freitas, Hanford, CA, LU 517

Monique Gibbs, Hidden Valley Lake, CA, LU 381

Meagan Gliebe, Gresham, OR, LU 162

Travis Godon, Ely, NV, LU 533

Alexandra Gonzalez, Modesto, CA, LU 386

Carly Gough, Eugene, OR, LU 206

Kiana Guist, Arvada, CO, LU 455

Nora Gyswst, Buckley, WA, LU 174

Britney Hammel, Tuscon, AZ, BLET Div. 28

Annette Harnish, Auburn, WA, LU 117

Treven Hembree, Laurel, MT, LU 2

Michelle Hoffmann, Brighton, CO, LU 455

Jacob Jeziorski, Turlock, CA, LU 386

Eric Johnsen, Gresham , OR, LU 305

Morgan Kathlow, Thorton, CO, LU 455

Travis Kersey, Covington, WA, LU 174

Ivan Koshkin, Herriman, UT, LU 222

James LeDoux, Keizer, OR, LU 324

Jessica Lopez, Stockton, CA, LU 439

Maria Martinez, Santa Fe Springs, CA, LU 396

Carlos Medina, Monteca, CA, LU 601

Madison Mulvaney, Billings, MT, LU 290

Byron Munoz, Tracy, CA, LU 986

Jenny Nguyen, Suison, CA, LU 896

Jennifer Nguyen, San Jose, CA 986

Linnea Nixon, Montesano, WA, LU 760

Mark Orozco, Gardena, CA, LU 848

Sarah Palmer, Stockton, CA, BLET Div. 692

Elise Philips, Roy, WA, LU 117

Ryan Plessinger, Thornton, CO, LU 455

Courtney Pinard, Sahuarita, AZ, BLET Div. 28

Shaun Reid, Suisun City, CA, LU 986

Charissa Samaniego, Aurora, CO, LU 455

Mackenzie Sanders, Booney Lake, WA, LU 763

Erick Santos, Union City, CA, LU 986

Mason Schmidt, Oakdale, CA, LU 439

Holly Senebandith, LaVerne, CA, LU 911

Chace Shaw, Modesto, CA, LU 386

Jessica Smith, Gillette, WY, BLET Div. 94

Steenalisa Tilcock, Oakley, CA, LU 315

Chance Tindall, Hydesville, CA, LU 137

Melanie Winchester, Centennial, CO, BLET Div. 256

 

Essay Contest Winners

CANADIAN REGION

Madeline Allen, Mission, BC, LU 31

Caroline Alex Blaszkewicz, Niagara Falls, ON, LU 1979

Sydney Bull, Prince George, BC, LU 31

Jaklyn Bunnett, Delta, BC, LU 31

Chelsea Caldwell, Winnipeg, MB, LU 979

Harleen Chokar, Brampton, ON, LU 647

Carson DeFreitas, Surrey, BC, LU 213

Nicole Dimen, Whitehouse, YK, LU 31

Joshua Fuller, Salford, ON, LU 879

Alexander Goston, Vancouver, BC, LU 31

Corey Hockings, Port Colborne, ON, LU 879

Aleksandar Kravic, London, ON, LU 647

Amelia Laplante, Sarnia, ON, LU 879

Dominika Lazinka, Niagara Falls, ON, LU 1979

Dakota Liboiron, Coquitlam, BC, LU 155

Amandeep Toor, Toronto, ON, LU 847

Aleksandra Tymczak, Edmonton, AB, LU 362

Katarzyna Tymczak, Edmonton, AB, LU 362

Kelsey Tyson, Sudbury, ON, LU 647

Karyn Wiebe, Winnipeg, MB, LU 979

 

CENTRAL REGION

Travis Aline, Great Falls, MT, LU 2

Jared Andrews, Normal, IL, LU 916

Michelle Banis, Richfield, OH, LU 293

Anthony Barrett, Effingham, IL, LU 916

Steve Belovich, Hinckley, IL, LU 727

Austin Bloch, Ramsey, MN, LU 638

Stephanie Bowen, Vandalia, IL, LU 916

Cheyenne Cameron, Jewett, IL, LU 26

Michael Donahey, Tipp City, OH, LU 957

Rachel Dvorak, Rice Lake, WI, LU 344

Patrick Fallon, Mt. Prospect, IL, LU 700

Carly Giacomo, Channahon, IL, LU 710

Adam Graff, Broadman, OH, LU 377

Shannon Lee, Melvern, KS, LU 41

Shelby Mueller, Chrisman, IL, LU 26

Alyssa Paolucci, North Canton, OH, LU 348

John Valerius, Albertville, MN, LU 120

Karen VanOvermeiren, Superior, WI, BLET Div. 290

Kelly Wagner, Malone, WI, LU 200

Christopher Wilcox, Swartz Creek, MI, LU 332

 

EASTERN REGION

Kelsey Bundra, Whitehall, PA, LU 773

Kassandra Buseck, Johnstown, NY, LU 294

Kiona Butler, Lanham, MD, LU 639

Cameron D’Aquilla, Seaford, NY, LU 282

Melissa Della Torre, Scarborough, ME, LU 340

Danielle Fancher, Norwood, PA, LU 830

Connor Filion, Morrisonville, NY, LU 687

Michelle Garcia, Bridgeport, CT, LU 191

Jordan Gibson, Pennington Gap, VA, LU 167

Nicole Guznay, Allentown, PA, LU 272

Oliva Hermann, Albion, NY, LU 72

Rebecca Hines, Freeville, NY, LU 317

Kayleigh Jenkins, Philadelphia, PA, LU 16

Robert Jernstedt, Seacaucus, NJ, LU 177

Kacie Kelly, Charlestown, MA, LU 25

Priscilla LIguori, Stewartsville, NJ, LU 177

Kristina Martin, North Reading, MA, LU 25

Ana Nicolo, Vineland, NJ, LU 676

Thomas O’Keefe, Lindenhurst, NY, LU 295

Jarred Phillips, Easthampton, NJ, LU 295

 

SOUTHERN REGION

Kurt Barger, Chipley , FL, LU 991

Rebecca Braz, Spring Hill, FL, LU 79

Ben Britton, Orlando, FL, LU 385

Abby Clayton, Lawrenceburg, TN, LU 480

Michael Garcia, Tampa, FL, LU 79

Julia Godwin, Rowlett, TX, LU 767

Cassandra Hale, Rome, GA, BLET Div. 781

Logan Heyer, Lithia, FL, LU 79

Connor Jacobsen, Tallahassee, FL, LU 991

Kristin Miller, Coppell, TX, LU 767

Alexis Morton, Cleburne, TX, BLET Div. 500

Brandi Neeley, Helena, AL, LU 612

Grayson Pylant, Altamonte Springs, FL, LU 385

Dustin Smith, Orlando, FL, LU 385

Hillary Thornton, Folkston, GA, LU 728

Mackayla Thyfault, El Paso, TX, BLET Div. 22

Danielle Turner, Statesboro, GA, LU 728

John Vela, Arlington, TX, LU 767

Ashley Watts, Vernon, TX, LU 767

Kiairra Winchester, Tuskegoe, AL, 991

 

WESTERN REGION

Rediat Bayeh, San Pablo, CA, LU 2010

Miranda Cadena, Highland, CA, LU 63

Vallery Campos, San Diego, CA, LU 542

Tori Chipman, Littleton, CO, LU 455

Jonah Erickson, Highland, CA, BLET Div. 398

Lennie Garcia, Redlands, CA, LU 952

Rolland Gyorfi, Littleton, CO, LU 17

Tristin Hrafnsson, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, LU 63

Grant Johnson, Ft. Collins, CO, LU 267

Jacob Juarez, Ventura, CA, LU 186

Edgar Lopez, Salinas, CA, LU 890

Jessica Maldonado, Ontario, CA, LU 995

Jaclyn McDowell, Tacoma, WA, LU 174

.Jenessa Monson, Thornton, CO, LU 455

Taylor Ownings, Portland, OR, LU 162

Mary Parmer, Sunol, CA, LU 287

Elena Silva, Chula Vista, CA, LU 481

Sydney Stanfill, Victorville, CA, LU 63

Caitlin Stanton, Medford, OR, LU 962

Steenalisa Tilcock, Oakley, CA, LU 315

Retiree Health Insurance

This program consists of several different benefits for Teamster retirees. These Teamster benefits can help you and your family cut the rising cost of health care.

Sign Up For Action Alerts

Mobile alerts from Teamsters. Periodic messages. Msg & data rates may apply. Text STOP to 86466 to stop receiving messages. Text HELP to 86466 for more information.Terms & Conditions